English (Diplomacy)
party of the State of Cambodia
OBS: Not a political party but Parties to a consultation.
French (Diplomatie)
partie de l'État du Cambodge [feminine noun]
Spanish (Diplomacia)
parte del Estado de Camboya [feminine noun]