English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
stannous chloride solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de chlorure stanneux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de cloruro estannoso [feminine noun]