English (Mineralogy)
stokesite [correct]
DEF: A colorless basic silicate of tin and calcium ... Orthorhombic.
French (Minéralogie)
stokésite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate hydraté naturel de calcium et d'étain.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
stokesita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato hidratado de estaño y calcio [...]; es un mineral incoloro, que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.