English (Aquaculture)
bottom feeding [noun]
French (Aquaculture)
alimentation par le fond [feminine noun]
OBS: (de l'étang)
Spanish (Acuicultura)
alimentación en el fondo [feminine noun]
OBS: (de el estanque)