English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coral gum [correct]; Coolgardie gum [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gommier corail [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Myrtaceae.