English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
decision rule extraction [correct]
CONT: Rough set theory provides a feasible approach for decision rule extraction.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
extraction de règles de décision [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
extracción de reglas de decisión [correct, feminine noun]