English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
rule extraction algorithm [correct]
CONT: ... several rule extraction algorithms are applied to allow the interpretation of the classification results by the experts.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
algorithme d'extraction de règles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación; Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
algoritmo de extracción de reglas [correct, masculine noun]