English (Chemistry; Geochemistry; Radioactive Ores (Mining))
uranium extraction technology
French (Chimie; Géochimie; Minerais radioactifs (Mines métalliques))
technique d'extraction de l'uranium [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Geoquímica; Minerales radioactivos (Minas metálicas))
tecnología de extracción del uranio [feminine noun]