English (Botany; Distilling Industries (Food Ind.))
logwood extract
French (Botanique; Distillerie (Alimentation))
extrait de campêche [masculine noun]
Spanish (Botánica; Destilería (Ind. alimentaria))
extracto de campeche [masculine noun]