English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
vegetable extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait végétal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto vegetal [masculine noun]