English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
pilular extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait pilulaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto pilular [masculine noun]