English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
henbane extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait de jusquiame [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de beleño [masculine noun]