English (Food Industries)
concentrated extract [correct]
CONT: Pure Vanilla Extract - A concentrated extract that is derived from a vanilla bean, contains alcohol, and is light brown in colour.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
extrait concentré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Extrait concentré d'aliments.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
extracto concentrado [correct, masculine noun]