English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
goulard's extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait de saturne [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de saturno [masculine noun]