English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
ferrated apple extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait de malate de fer [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de malato de hierro [masculine noun]