English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
belladonna extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait de belladone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de belladona [masculine noun]