English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
nux vomica extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait de noix vomique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de nuez vómica [masculine noun]