English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
aconite extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait d'aconit [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de acónito [masculine noun]