English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
hammamelis fluid extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait fluide d'hammamelis [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto fluido de hammamelis [masculine noun]