English (Offences and crimes; Security)
extraditable offence [correct]
OBS: extraditable offence: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Infractions et crimes; Sécurité)
offense passible d'extradition [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Seguridad)
delito por el que se puede conceder la extradición [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: delito por el que se puede conceder la extradición : Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.