English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy); Metal Extrusion)
dry-blend extrusion
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie); Extrusion (Métallurgie))
extrusion de mélange sec [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cobre y sus aleaciones (Metalurgia); Extrusión (Metalurgia))
extrusión de mezcla seca [feminine noun]