English (Sexology)
orgasm [correct]
DEF: The climax of sexual excitement typically occurring toward the end of coitus.
French (Sexologie)
orgasme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Point culminant du plaisir sexuel.
Spanish (Sexología)
orgasmo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Momento cumbre de la relación sexual, de mayor placer y dentro del cual ocurre la eyaculación.