English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Informatics)
card gripper
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Informatique)
pince d'éjection de cartes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina; Informática)
pinza de eyección de tarjetas [feminine noun]; pinza de eyección de fichas [feminine noun, Spain]