English (Foreign Trade)
facilitation of trade [correct]; business facilitation; trade facilitation
French (Commerce extérieur)
facilitation du commerce [correct, feminine noun]; facilitation des échanges [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
promoción de negocios [correct, feminine noun]; facilitación de negocios [feminine noun]