English (International Public Law; Labour and Employment)
administrative tribunal [correct]; international administrative tribunal [correct]
CONT: On the model of the League of Nations Administrative Tribunal, the Administrative Tribunals of the United Nations and of the International Labour Organization adjudicate on disputes connected with employment between international civil servants and the United Nations or Specialised Agencies.
French (Droit international public; Travail et emploi)
tribunal administratif [correct, masculine noun]; tribunal administratif international [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ils ont pour fonction de juger les litiges opposant les fonctionnaires internationaux à leur organisation de rattachement pour tout ce qui concerne leur statut, leurs rémunérations, leurs pensions, leur avancement, leur carrière en général.
Spanish (Derecho internacional público; Trabajo y empleo)
tribunal administrativo [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El Tribunal Administrativo de las Naciones Unidas [tiene por] objetivo fallar en las demandas en que se alegue incumplimiento de los contratos de empleo o de las condiciones de empleo de los funcionarios [...]