English (Offences and crimes; Foreign Trade)
counterfeiting [correct]
DEF: Unauthorized duplication and distribution of an original product and its packaging in total. The legitimate producer's original label, artwork, trademark and packaging are all copied.
French (Infractions et crimes; Commerce extérieur)
contrefaçon [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Comercio exterior)
falsificación [correct, feminine noun]