English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
forgery insurance [correct]
DEF: ... insurance against loss or damage caused by forgery.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance contre les faux [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] assurance garantissant les pertes matérielles occasionnées par les faux.
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
seguro contra falsificación [correct, masculine noun]