English (Banking; Offences and crimes)
forgery [correct]
French (Banque; Infractions et crimes)
faux en signature [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Infracciones y crímenes)
falsificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: falsificación : término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.