English (Field Hockey)
intentional foul [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
faute intentionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
falta intencional [correct, feminine noun]