English (Pregnancy, Reproduction and Perinatal Period; Sociology of Women; Social Services and Social Work)
family-planning provider [correct]
French (Grossesse, Reproduction et Périnatalité; Sociologie des femmes; Services sociaux et travail social)
dispensateur de services de planification familiale [correct, masculine noun]; dispensatrice de services de planification familiale [correct, feminine noun]; fournisseur de services de planification familiale [correct, masculine noun]; fournisseuse de services de planification familiale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Embarazo, Reproducción y Periodo Perinatal; Sociología de la mujer; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
proveedor de servicios de planificación familiar [correct, masculine noun]; proveedora de servicios de planificación familiar [correct, feminine noun]