English (Sociology of the Family)
family relationships [correct]
DEF: Interactions between family members.
French (Sociologie de la famille)
relations familiales [correct, feminine noun]; rapports familiaux [correct, masculine noun]; interactions familiales [correct, feminine noun]; interactions dans la famille [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la familia)
relaciones familiares [correct, feminine noun]