English (Sociology of the Family; Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
family responsibilities [correct]; domestic responsibilities [correct]
French (Sociologie de la famille; Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
obligations familiales [correct, feminine noun]; charges familiales [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Responsabilité qui incombe à une personne de veiller au bien-être d'une ou de plusieurs personnes de sa famille.
Spanish (Sociología de la familia; Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
obligaciones familiares [correct, feminine noun]