English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
phantom limb syndrome with pain [correct]
OBS: G54.6: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
syndrome douloureux du membre fantôme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G54.6 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
síndrome del miembro fantasma con dolor [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G54.6: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.