English (Analytical Chemistry)
reversed-phase high performance liquid chromatography
French (Chimie analytique)
chromatographie à haut rendement en phase renversée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica)
cromatografía líquida de alto rendimiento en fase inversa [feminine noun]