English (Sewers and Drainage)
stercoraceous [correct]
DEF: Consisting, containing, or pertaining to faeces.
CONT: Metropolitain sewers. Pumping of stercoraceous filth is practised sometimes every night.
French (Égouts et drainage)
fécal [correct]
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje)
fecal [correct]
DEF: Perteneciente a las excretas.