English (Legal Documents; Finance)
day after date
French (Documents juridiques; Finances)
jours de date [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos; Finanzas)
días fecha [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Aquellos que marcan el vencimiento de un efecto, contándolos desde la fecha de creación de tal efecto.