English (Foreign Trade; Law of Contracts (common law))
mean delivery date [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit des contrats (common law))
date moyenne des livraisons [correct, feminine noun]; date moyenne de livraison [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Derecho de contratos (common law))
fecha media de entrega [correct, feminine noun]