English (Transport of Goods)
date of shipping instructions
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Transport de marchandises)
date de l'ordre d'expédition [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
fecha de las instrucciones de expedición [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.