English (Electrical Engineering; Information Processing (Informatics))
reading date
French (Électrotechnique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
date de relevé [feminine noun]
OBS: D'un compteur.
Spanish (Electrotecnia; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
fecha de lectura [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Del contador.