English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
refuse to accord an international filing date
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
refuser d'accorder une date de dépôt international
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
denegar la concesión de una fecha de presentación internacional