English (Patents (Law))
international filing date [correct]
CONT: ... the international application been filed in Canada as a Canadian application on the international filing date.
French (Brevets d'invention (Droit))
date du dépôt international [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la demande internationale avait été déposée au Canada à titre de demande canadienne à la date du dépôt international.
Spanish (Patentes de invención (Derecho))
fecha de presentación internacional [feminine noun]