English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
filing date of an application
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
date de dépôt d'une demande [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
fecha de presentación de una solicitud [feminine noun]