English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
date of proclamation [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
date de proclamation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
fecha de proclamación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Proclamación de ganadores.