English (Transportation; The Executive (Constitutional Law))
departure date [correct]; date of departure [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Transports; Pouvoir exécutif (Droit constitutionnel))
date de départ [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Transporte; Poder ejecutivo (Derecho constitucional))
fecha de salida [correct, feminine noun]