English (Foreign Trade)
date of signature of contract [correct]; date of contract signature [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
date de signature du contrat [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
fecha de suscripción del contrato [correct, feminine noun]