English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
commercial lending [correct]
DEF: Lending that is done under normal market conditions (e.g. as regards maturity, reimbursement).
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
prêts commerciaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]; opérations de crédit commercial [correct, feminine noun, plural]; crédit aux entreprises [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prêts à des conditions normales du marché pour ce qui est de l'échéance, du remboursement, etc.
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
préstamos en condiciones comerciales [correct, masculine noun, plural]; préstamos en condiciones de mercado [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Préstamos que se conceden según las condiciones normales del mercado(por ejemplo, con relación a la fecha de vencimiento, reembolso, etc).