English (Aquaculture)
polyspermous fertilization [correct]
OBS: Several spermatazoa into one egg.
French (Aquaculture)
fécondation polyspermatique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura)
fecundación polispermática [correct, feminine noun]