English (Public Property; Federal Administration; Property Law (common law))
federal property [correct]
French (Propriétés publiques; Administration fédérale; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
bien fédéral [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Propiedad pública; Administración federal; Derecho de propiedad (common law))
propiedad federal [correct, feminine noun]