English (International Relations; Sociology of Women; Social Policy)
feminist foreign policy [correct]
French (Relations internationales; Sociologie des femmes; Politiques sociales)
politique étrangère féministe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Sociología de la mujer; Políticas sociales)
política exterior feminista [correct, feminine noun]