English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
phenylalanine concentration in culture broth
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
concentration de phénylalanine au bouillon de culture [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología)
concentración de fenilalanina en el caldo de cultivo [feminine noun]