English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
phenylpropanolamine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de phénylpropanolamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de fenilpropanolamina [masculine noun]