English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
monosubstituted phenol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénol monosubstitué [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenol monosustituido [masculine noun]