English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
liquefied phenol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénol liquéfié [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenol líquido [masculine noun]