English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
halogenated phenol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénol halogène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenol halogenado [masculine noun]