English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
phenol solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de phénol [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de fenol [feminine noun]