English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
camphor-phenol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénol camphre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenol alcanforado [masculine noun]