English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
phenol ether
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Peintures et vernis (Industries))
éther phénolique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Pinturas y barnices (Industrias))
éter fenólico [masculine noun]