English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ferric hypophosphite
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hypophosphite ferrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hipofosfito férrico [masculine noun]