English (Mineralogy)
bilinite [correct]
DEF: A white to yellow hydrous sulfate of iron ...
French (Minéralogie)
bilinite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfate naturel de fer hydraté.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
bilinita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfato de hierro hidratado en el cual este metal se halla en sus dos formas : ferroso y férrico.