English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
potassium ferric tartrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tartrate ferrique potassique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tartrato férrico potásico [masculine noun]