English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
ferric phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate ferrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato férrico [masculine noun]