English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
saccharated ferric oxide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
oxyde ferrique sucré [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
óxido férrico azucarado [masculine noun]