English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
ferric chloride ethanolic solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution éthanolique de chlorure ferrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución etanólica de cloruro férrico [feminine noun]