English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
ferric chloride solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de chlorure ferrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de cloruro férrico [feminine noun]