English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ferricyanide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
ferricyanure [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ferrocianuro [masculine noun]