English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
single-concept record [correct]
DEF: A terminology record that deals with only one concept.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
fiche uninotionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fiche de terminologie portant sur une seule notion.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
ficha uninocional [correct, feminine noun]