English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
registration card [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
fiche d'inscription [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Parques y jardines botánicos)
ficha de registro [correct, feminine noun]