English (Police; Penal Administration)
signaletic card [correct]
OBS: Identification of Criminals Act.
French (Police; Administration pénitentiaire)
fiche signalétique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Loi sur l'identification des criminels.
Spanish (Policía; Administración penitenciaria)
ficha signalética [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ficha de datos antropométricos según el sistema de identificación criminal denominado Bertillonaje.