English (Commercial Practice (Hotels))
guest history card [correct]
DEF: A record maintained for each guest who has stayed in the hotel with a separate entry for each visit. Among other things, it may be used as a valuable reference by the reservations and credit departments.
French (Exploitation hôtelière)
fiche-client [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fiche sur laquelle l'établissement conserve le nom de chaque client descendu à l'hôtel ou au motel et qui sert, outre à la relance publicitaire, à mieux servir la clientèle, dont les goûts et préférences y sont souvent notés.
Spanish (Explotación comercial (Hotelería))
ficha de cliente [correct, feminine noun]; historial [correct, masculine noun]