English (Office Machinery)
electronic calculating punch [correct]
DEF: A card-handling machine that reads a punched card, performs a number of sequential operations, and punches the results on the card.
French (Mécanographie)
perforatrice-calculatrice électronique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas de oficina)
perforadora-calculadora electrónica [feminine noun]
DEF: Máquina perforadora de tarjetas(fichas) que lee dichas tarjetas, ejecuta operaciones aritméticas y de otro tipo en secuencia y perfora el resultado en una tarjeta.