English (Information Processing (Informatics))
re-create [correct]; recreate [correct]
PHR: Recreate a folder.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
reconstituer [correct]
PHR: Reconstituer un fichier.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
reconstituir
PHR: Reconstituir un fichero.