English (Information Processing (Informatics))
master file item
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
article du fichier principal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
elemento de archivo principal [masculine noun]; elemento de fichero principal [masculine noun, Spain]