English (International Public Law; Foreign Trade)
trust territory [correct]; trusteeship territory [correct]
French (Droit international public; Commerce extérieur)
territoire sous tutelle [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho internacional público; Comercio exterior)
territorio en fideicomiso [correct, masculine noun]