English (Employment Benefits)
pension trust [correct]
DEF: A trust established to provide financial administration of a pension or retirement fund.
OBS: CINCO: CCH consolidated text of the Income Tax Act, R.S.C., 1983.
French (Avantages sociaux)
fiducie de pension [feminine noun]
DEF: [...] une fiducie régie par une caisse ou un régime enregistré de pensions [Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu du Canada].
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
fideicomiso de pensiones [correct, masculine noun]