English (Legal Documents; Commercial Law)
trust contract [correct]
French (Documents juridiques; Droit commercial)
acte de fiducie [correct, masculine noun]; acte constitutif de fiducie [correct, masculine noun]; contrat fiduciaire [masculine noun]
DEF: Acte juridique (par exemple un contrat ou un testament) par lequel est constituée une fiducie.
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos; Derecho mercantil)
contrato de fideicomiso [correct, masculine noun]; escritura de constitución fiduciaria [correct, feminine noun]