English (Synchronized Swimming)
barracuda somersault
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
barracuda saut périlleux [masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
barracuda vuelta atrás [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.