English (Synchronized Swimming)
side fishtail split [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
grue de côté de grand écart [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
grulla de lado abierta [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.