English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin foot first spin up 360° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin par les pieds vrille ascendante 360° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín invertido tornillo ascendente 360° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.