English (Synchronized Swimming)
swordfish straight leg [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
espadon jambe droite [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
pez espada pierna recta [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.