English (Synchronized Swimming)
albatross spinning 360° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
albatros vrille de 360° [masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
albatros tornillo 360° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.