English (Synchronized Swimming)
aurora spin up 360°
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
aurore vrille ascendante de 360° [feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
aurora tornillo ascendente 360° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.