English (Synchronized Swimming)
ariana [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
ariane [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
ariana [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.