English (Synchronized Swimming)
swordasub [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
swordasub [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
subespada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.