English (Synchronized Swimming)
kip spin up 360° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
coup de pied à la lune vrille ascendante de 360° [masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
kip tornillo ascendente 360° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.