English (Synchronized Swimming)
swordfish [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
espadon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
pez espada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.