English (Synchronized Swimming)
swordalina [correct]; swordlina [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
swordlina [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
espadina [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.