English (Synchronized Swimming)
aurora open 360 [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
aurore ouverte à 360° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
aurora abierta 360° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.