English (Synchronized Swimming)
heron spin up 360° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
héron vrille ascendante de 360° [masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
garza tornillo ascendente 360° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.