English (Synchronized Swimming)
nova full twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
nova un tour [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
nova giro completo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.