English (Synchronized Swimming)
neptunus [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
neptune [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
neptuno [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.