English (Synchronized Swimming)
heron twirl [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
héron spire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
garza giro rápido [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.