English (Synchronized Swimming)
nova spin up 360° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category IV.
French (Nage synchronisée)
nova vrille montante de 360° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie IV.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
nova tornillo ascendente 360° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría IV.