English (Synchronized Swimming)
dalecarlia [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dalecarlia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
dalecarlia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.