English (Synchronized Swimming)
Eiffel tower spinning 360° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
tour Eiffel vrille de 360° [feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
torre Eiffel tornillo 360° [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.