English (Synchronized Swimming)
minerva [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
minerva [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
minerva [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.