English (Synchronized Swimming)
kip spinning 180° [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
coup de pied à la lune vrille de 180° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
kip tornillo 180° [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.