English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
price-fixing agreement
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
entente de prix [feminine noun]
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
acuerdo de precios [masculine noun]; acuerdo de fijación colusoria de precios [masculine noun]