English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
premium financing [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
financement par les cotisations [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
financiación de prima [feminine noun]
DEF: El hecho de financiar al asegurado el pago de la póliza durante un periodo específico.