English (Taxation; Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
fiscal relationship [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
relation financière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Administración (Pueblos indígenas))
relación financiera [proposal, feminine noun]