English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
referendum finances return [correct]
CONT: Referendum finances return means the return ... to be filed with the Chief Electoral Officer by the chief agent of a registered referendum committee and includes the bills, vouchers and receipts ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
rapport financier référendaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Rapport que l'agent principal d'un comité référendaire enregistré est tenu de transmettre au directeur général des élections [y compris] les factures, reçus et justificatifs [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
informe financiero del referéndum [masculine noun]