English (Finance; Statistics; Public Administration (General))
government finance statistics
OBS: Source: IMF [International Monetary Fund] glossary.
French (Finances; Statistique; Administration publique (Généralités))
statistiques de finances publiques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Estadística; Administración pública (Generalidades))
estadistícas de las finanzas públicas [feminine noun]