English (Banking)
big finance [correct]
CONT: Financial institutions across the world are increasingly reliant on cloud computing, accelerating company strategy through remarkable gains in agility and cross-sector collaboration. With that, however, big finance is becoming almost entirely reliant on big tech ...
French (Banque)
grosse finance [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: On assiste [...] à la réalisation de méga projets qui nécessitent du gros financement. C'est de la grosse finance.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
grandes finanzas [correct, feminine noun, plural]